TeamWinsLosses
Kenny L52
Jason52
Graham52
Hanson34
Kyle34
Ryan34
Alan25
Kenny25
ALANGRAHAMKENNY L
Oliver ChengAya HaradaKevin He
Donald ChewKeiji ImuraGilbert Huang
Conant ChiZhi LiKim Ina
Joe ChuiDanny LormonRoss Lim
Brandon GillisCarlo MartinezDavid Ngo
Thomas VoJohn WieJustin Tanisawa
Vincent YuenVince WuWesley Wong
JASONKENNY CKYLE
Kelvin ChuErnest ChowMax Duenas
Gary FongJeff ChuHenry Law
Kevin LiuJonah LamDan Mok
Oscar MirandaPalmer LamKarim Scarlata
Nathan PooleGavin McGraneMike Tom
Curtis SasakiAileen YuenScott Uyeda
Quentin WuDennis YuenStan Yeung
HANSONRYAN
Duane BellChristine Chin
Alvin ChanKenton Chinn
Rico DuenasAlvin Lin
Clint KirkVictor Lin
Mike LauRyan Matsuura
Mike TseAlan Ng
Kyle YuJeff Tom
      
Regular Season
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
1/13/20
6:00 pmJason56Hanson67Ryan
7:00 pmKenny48Ryan46Hanson
8:00 pmKyle50Graham67Alan
9:00 pmAlan54Kenny L67Kyle
1/20/20NO GAMES
1/27/20
6:00 pmKyle51Kenny69Jason
7:00 pmAlan51Jason58Kyle
8:00 pmGraham72Hanson53Ryan
9:00 pmKenny L71Ryan78Graham
2/3/20
6:00 pmAlan64Kyle65Kenny
7:00 pmGraham48Kenny39Alan
8:00 pmHanson48Kenny L57Graham
9:00 pmRyan52Jason65Kenny L
2/10/20
6:00pmKenny60Alan68Ryan
7:00 pmHanson72Ryan41Kenny
8:00 pmJason62Graham57Kenny L
9:00 pmKenny L71Kyle77Jason
2/17/20NO GAMES
2/24/20
6:00 pmKenny44Kenny L81Hanson
7:00 pmHanson
52Alan57Kenny L
8:00 pmJason64Kyle57Graham
9:00 pmRyan56Graham76Jason
3/2/20
6:00 pmRyan52Alan49Kyle
7:00 pmKyle63Hanson61Ryan
8:00 pmKenny L57Graham48Kenny
9:00 pmKenny59Jason75Graham
3/9/20
6:00 pmRyan65Kyle57Kenny L
7:00 pmJason38Kenny L60Hanson
8:00 pmHanson61Kenny50Alan
9:00 pmGraham66Alan52Kenny
Playoffs
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
3/16/20
6:00 pm
(G1)
Hanson
(4th)
Kyle
(5th)
Alan
(7th seed)
7:00 pm
(G2)
Jason
(2nd)
Alan
(7th)
Kyle
(5th seed)
8:00 pm
(G3)
Kenny L
(1st)
Kenny
(8th)
Ryan
(6th seed)
9:00 pm
(G4)
Graham
(3rd)
Ryan
(6th)
Kenny
(8th seed)
3/23/20
6:00 pm
(G5)
(LG2)(LG4)(7pm lower seed)
7:00 pm
(G6)
(WG3)(WG1)(6pm lower seed)
8:00 pm
(G7)
(WG2)(WG4)(7pm higher seed)
9:00 pm
(G8)
(LG3)(LG1)(8pm lower seed)
3/30/20
6:00 pm
(G9)
(LG7)(WG8)(7:00pm lower seed)
7:00 pm
(G10)
(LG6)(WG5)(LG9)
8:00 pm
(G11)
(WG9)(WG10)(9:00pm lower seed)
9:00 pm
(G12)
(WG6)(WG7)(LG11)
4/6/20
7:00 pm
(G13)
(LG12)(WG11)(WG12)
8:00 pm
(G14)
(WG12)(WG13)LG13
4/13/20
7:00 pm
(G15)
(LG14)(WG14)IF NECESSARY