TeamWinsLosses
Ernest61
Karim52
Travis43
Cary34
Vince34
Kyle34
Kenny25
Tony25
CARYERNESTKARIM
Rico DuenasJoe AuMichael Chang
Justin LaiPatrick FongConant Chi
Alpha LamJeremy LeeAlan Gee
Ian MaguireBarry LouieBrian Hirsch
Elliot MarDaniel PolaskeBruce Li
Darren WooNewton WongTaira Narusawa
Daniel YunJohn YeStephen Tee
KENNYKYLETONY
Oliver ChengChris JensenMichael Daniel
Joe KimRyan MatsuuraJackie Phuong
Lou NakasakoNathan NamDaniel Situ
Chris WongEric SchulkinJustin Shin
Johnson WongJeffrey TomMichael Tse
Wesley WongJordan WongJohn Wie
Mike YeeWei Le YanKenny Yu
VINCETRAVIS
Lloyd AguireTyrone Bullard
Justin ChuJason Lee
Doug GoAlex Palathumpat
Stuart GwynnJason Sharp
Alvin LinBiz Wong
Leon TanStephen Woo
Edmond WuSteven Young
      
Regular Season
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
10/24/22
6:00 pmErnie74Tony54Vince
7:00 pmKenny55Vince60Tony
8:00 pmKyle59Karim63Cary
9:00 pmCary69Travis49Kyle
10/31/22
6:00 pmKyle55Kenny52Ernie
7:00 pmCary51Ernie72Kyle
8:00 pmKarim63Tony83Vince
9:00 pmTravis74Vince69Karim
11/7/22
6:00 pmCary60Kyle55Kenny
7:00 pmKarim75Kenny66Cary
8:00 pmTravis73Tony58Karim
9:00 pmVince56Ernie63Tony
11/14/22
6:00 pmKenny61Cary59Vince
7:00 pmTony52Vince81Kenny
8:00 pmErnie69Karim77Travis
9:00 pmKyle63Travis48Ernie
11/21/22
6:00 pmKenny56Travis59Tony
7:00 pmTony88Cary67Travis
8:00 pmErnie67Kyle63Karim
9:00 pmVince64Karim66Ernie
11/28/22
6:00 pmVince81Cary84Kyle
7:00 pmKyle72Tony59Vince
8:00 pmTravis81Karim65Kenny
9:00 pmKenny59Ernie64Travis
1/9/22
6:00 pmVince81Kyle64Travis
7:00 pmErnie75Travis41Tony
8:00 pmTony42Kenny82Cary
9:00 pmKarim71Cary56Kenny
Playoffs
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
1/16/23NO GAMES
1/23/23
6:00 pm
(G1)
Cary
4th seed
62Vince
5th seed
56Kenny
7th seed
7:00 pm
(G2)
Karim
2nd seed
76Kenny
7th seed
78Vince
5th seed
8:00 pm
(G3)
Ernie
1st seed
76Tony
8th seed
41Kyle
6th seed
9:00 pm
(G4)
Travis
3rd seed
56Kyle
6th seed
64Tony
8th seed
1/30/23
6:00 pm
(G5)
Karim
LG2
Travis
LG4
Cary
7:00 pm lower seed
7:00 pm
(G6)
Ernie
WG3
Cary
WG1
Travis
6:00 pm lower seed
8:00 pm
(G7)
Kenny
WG2
Kyle
WG4
Ernie
7:00 pm higher seed
9:00 pm
(G8)
Tony
LG3
Vince
LG1
Kenny
8:00 pm lower seed
2/6/23
6:00 pm
(G9)
LG7WG87:00 pm lower seed
7:00 pm
(G10)
LG6WG5LG9
8:00 pm
(G11)
WG9WG109:00 pm lower seed
9:00 pm
(G12)
WG6WG7LG11
2/13/23
7:00 pm
(G13)
LG12WG11WG12
8:00 pm
(G14)
WG12WG13LG13
2/20/23NO GAMES
2/27/22
7:00 pm
(G15)
LG14WG14If necessary