TeamWinsLosses
Ugo61
Ryan52
Alan52
Kyle34
Kenny34
Graham34
Hanson34
Jason07
ALANGRAHAMHANSON
Conant ChiTony ChaAileen Auyeung
Pin ChouHenry LawGary Fong
Kelvin ChuBrad NakanoGilbert Huang
Jonah LamChikashige NiiJustin Tanisawa
Eric LiuJason WongMike Tse
Oscar MirandaQuentin WuThomas Vo
Vince WuDennis Yuen
JASONKENNYKYLE
Johnny ChangKevin HePaul Chiu
Oliver ChengKim InaRico Duenas
Donald ChewClint KirkAya Harada
Keiji ImuraJoe KimAlvin Lin
Danny LormonPalmer LamDan Mok
Ryan MatsuuraMike LauMarcus Wong
Curtis SasakiKyle YuStan Yeung
RYANUGO
Christine ChinJon Chiu
Kenton ChinnChris Hiura
Jeff ChuErin Kagehiro
Kenneth ChuKenny Lim
Davis LeeAlan Ng
Jon LeeJeff Tom
Wesley WongMike Tom
      
Regular Season
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
3/25/19
6:00 pmJason50Hanson56Ryan
7:00 pmKenny47Ryan56Hanson
8:00 pmKyle57Graham46Alan
9:00 pmAlan59Ugo49Kyle
4/1/19
6:00 pmKyle64Kenny65Jason
7:00 pmAlan48Jason44Kyle
8:00 pmGraham65Hanson36Ryan
9:00 pmUgo55Ryan42Hanson
4/8/19
6:00 pmAlan73Kyle68Kenny
7:00 pmGraham54Kenny58Alan
8:00 pmUgo62Hanson47Graham
9:00 pmRyan59Jason47Hanson
4/15/19
6:00pmKenny50Alan53Ryan
7:00 pmHanson73Ryan87Kenny
8:00 pmJason59Graham63Ugo
9:00 pmKyle63Ugo64Jason
4/22/19
6:00 pmKenny54Ugo60Hanson
7:00 pmHanson60Alan59Ugo
8:00 pmJason57Kyle65Graham
9:00 pmRyan55Graham76Jason
4/29/19
6:00 pmRyan75Alan65Kyle
7:00 pmKyle61Hanson58Ryan
8:00 pmUgo56Graham45Kenny
9:00 pmKenny51Jason40Ugo
5/6/19
6:00 pmRyan64Kyle42Ugo
7:00 pmJason44Ugo62Hanson
8:00 pmHanson63Kenny57Alan
9:00 pmGraham63Alan64Kenny
Playoffs
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
5/13/19
6:00 pm
(G1)
Kyle
(4th)
66Kenny
(5th)
69Hanson
(7th seed)
7:00 pm
(G2)
Ryan
(2nd)
75Hanson
(7th)
53Kenny
(5th seed)
8:00 pm
(G3)
Ugo
(1st)
54Jason
(8th)
32Graham
(6th seed)
9:00 pm
(G4)
Alan
(3rd)
55Graham
(6th)
53Jason
(8th seed)
5/20/19/19
6:00 pm
(G5)
Hanson
(LG2)
64Graham
(LG4)
79Kenny
(7pm lower seed)
7:00 pm
(G6)
Ugo
(WG3)
50Kenny
(WG1)
44Hanson
(6pm lower seed)
8:00 pm
(G7)
Ryan
(WG2)
56Alan
(WG4)
42Ugo
(7pm higher seed)
9:00 pm
(G8)
Jason
(LG3)
44Kyle
(LG1)
67Alan
(8pm lower seed)
5/27/19NO GAMES
6/3/19
6:00 pm
(G9)
Alan
(LG7)
69Kyle
(WG8)
77Graham
(7:00pm lower seed)
7:00 pm
(G10)
Kenny
(LG6)
77Graham
(WG5)
78(LG9)
8:00 pm
(G11)
Kyle
(WG9)
66Graham
(WG10)
64Ryan
(9:00pm lower seed)
9:00 pm
(G12)
Ugo
(WG6)
37Ryan
(WG7)
33(LG11)
6/10/19
7:00 pm
(G13)
Ryan
(LG12)
Kyle
(WG11)
Ugo
(WG12)
8:00 pm
(G14)
(WG12)Ugo
(WG13)
LG13
6/17/19
7:00 pm
(G15)
(LG14)(WG14)IF NECESSARY