TeamWinsLosses
Dave61
Alan52
Jason43
Kyle43
Hanson34
Kenton25
Oscar25
Ugo25
OSCARKENTONKYLE
Aileen AuyeungDuane BellOliver Cheng
Daniel BraithwaiteDonald ChewJeff Chu
Kelvin ChuKeiji ImuraAlvin Lin
Palmer LamJonah LamChikashige Nii
Gordon MakJohn LeeMike Tse
Scott UyedaDonovan SpeaksThomas Vo
Dennis YuenBeau WadaJason Wong
ALANHANSONJASON
Jon ChiuTony ChaErnest Chow
Joe KimJohnny ChangGraham Jeong
Henry LawClint KirkChris Lim
Ryan LimKenny LimAlan Ng
Nate LundyDanny LormonMike Tom
Ryan MatsuuraClifford NakaiMarcus Wong
Curtis SasakiStan YeungArmando Wong Perez
DAVEUGO
Lorin BondKim Ina
Kenny ChenDavis Lee
Chris HiuraJeff Tom
Mike LauRyan Tominaga
Dan MokMike Uyeda
Abe ParkWesley Wong
Justin TanisawaKyle Yu
      
Regular Season
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
8/13/18
6:00 pmDave61Alan50Jason
7:00 pmJason66Oscar51Dave
8:00 pmHanson63Kenton62Ugo
9:00 pmKyle81Ugo47Kenton
8/20/18
6:00 pmDave52Ugo38Alan
7:00 pmHanson67Alan82Jason
8:00 pmJason64Kyle52Hanson
9:00 pmKenton50Oscar61Kyle
8/27/18
6:00 pmKyle64Hanson60Ugo
7:00 pmUgo45Oscar42Kenton
8:00 pmKenton59Alan75Dave
9:00 pmDave56Jason60Alan
9/3/18NO GAMES
9/10/18
6:00pmJason66Ugo50Kyle
7:00 pmKentonFKyleWUgo
8:00 pmHanson54Dave55Oscar
9:00 pmOscar49Alan58Hanson
9/17/18
6:00 pmDave73Kenton68Kyle
7:00 pmKyle61Oscar65Hanson
8:00 pmJason55Hanson58Oscar
9:00 pmAlan74Ugo58Jason
9/24/18
6:00 pmAlan55Jason48Dave
7:00 pmKyle63Dave65Jason
8:00 pmOscar61Hanson66Kenton
9:00 pmUgo44Kenton74Oscar
10/1/18
6:00 pmAlan64Kyle66Dave
7:00 pmOscar53Dave60Alan
8:00 pmUgo57Hanson54Oscar
9:00 pmKenton61Jason40Hanson
Playoffs
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
10/8/18NO GAMES
10/15/18
6:00 pm
(G1)
Kyle
(4th)
61Hanson
(5th)
63Oscar
(7th seed)
7:00 pm
(G2)
Alan
(2nd)
73Oscar
(7th)
64Hanson
(5th seed)
8:00 pm
(G3)
Dave
(1st)
46Ugo
(8th)
44Kenton
(6th seed)
9:00 pm
(G4)
Jason
(3rd)
46Kenton
(6th)
58Ugo
(8th seed)
10/22/18
6:00 pm
(G5)
Oscar
(LG2)
Jason
(LG4)
Hanson
(7pm lower seed)
7:00 pm
(G6)
Dave
(WG3)
Hanson
(WG1)
Oscar
(6pm lower seed)
8:00 pm
(G7)
Alan
(WG2)
Kenton
(WG4)
Dave
(7pm higher seed)
9:00 pm
(G8)
Ugo
(LG3)
Kyle
(LG1)
Kenton
(8pm lower seed)
10/29/18
6:00 pm
(G9)
(LG7)(WG8)(7:00pm lower seed)
7:00 pm
(G10)
(LG6)(WG5)(LG9)
8:00 pm
(G11)
(WG9)(WG10)(9:00pm lower seed)
9:00 pm
(G12)
(WG6)(WG7)(LG11)
11/5/18
7:00 pm
(G13)
(LG12)(WG11)(WG12)
8:00 pm
(G14)
(WG12)(WG13)LG13
11/12/18NO GAMES
11/19/18
7:00 pm
(G15)
(LG14)(WG14)IF NECESSARY