TeamWinsLosses
Alan61
Jason43
Kyle43
Ugo43
Kenny34
Ryan34
Graham25
Hanson25
ALANGRAHAMHANSON
Tony ChaPat FongKenneth Chu
Donald ChewShuji IgushiKevin He
Jonah LamKim InaChikashige Nii
Mike LauClint KirkCurtis Sasaki
Jon LeeBrad NakanoMarcus Wong
Ryan MatsuuraTaira NarusawaVince Wu
Vincent YuenWesley WongStan Yeung
JASONKENNYKYLE
Conant ChiOliver ChengKenton Chinn
Kelvin ChuErnest ChowPaul Chiu
Henry LawJeff ChuAya Harada
Alvin LinDave NgoJoe Kim
Oscar MirandaThomas VoKevin Liu
Mike TomAileen YuenMike Tse
Kyle YuDennis YuenQuentin Wu
RYANUGO
Christine ChinJon Chiu
Joe ChiuRico Duenas
Pin ChouChris Hiura
Gary FongKeiji Imura
Gilbert HuangErin Kagehiro
Jeremy LeeAlan Ng
Karim ScarlataJeff Tom
      
Regular Season
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
6/24/19
6:00 pmJason65Hanson45Ryan
7:00 pmKenny74Ryan65Hanson
8:00 pmKyle80Graham70Alan
9:00 pmAlan48Ugo34Kyle
7/1/19
6:00 pmKyle63Kenny68Jason
7:00 pmAlan44Jason25Kyle
8:00 pmGraham65Hanson55Ryan
9:00 pmUgo71Ryan63Graham
7/8/19
6:00 pmAlan53Kyle70Kenny
7:00 pmGraham57Kenny56Alan
8:00 pmUgo53Hanson37Graham
9:00 pmRyan76Jason57Hanson
7/15/19
6:00pmKenny34Alan47Ryan
7:00 pmHanson55Ryan68Kenny
8:00 pmJason69Graham67Ugo
9:00 pmKyle81Ugo79Jason
7/22/19
6:00 pmKenny35Ugo66Hanson
7:00 pmHanson61Alan74Ugo
8:00 pmJason61Kyle51Graham
9:00 pmRyan57Graham42Jason
7/29/19
6:00 pmRyan38Alan66Kyle
7:00 pmKyle68Hanson71Ryan
8:00 pmUgo58Graham40Kenny
9:00 pmKenny73Jason62Ugo
8/5/19
6:00 pmRyan55Kyle69Ugo
7:00 pmJason66Ugo49Hanson
8:00 pmHanson53Kenny45Alan
9:00 pmGraham60Alan80Kenny
Playoffs
Date & TimeDark ShirtsPts.White ShirtsPts.Scorekeeper
8/12/19
6:00 pm
(G1)
Ugo
(4th)
33Kenny
(5th)
40Graham
(7th seed)
7:00 pm
(G2)
Jason
(2nd)
80Graham
(7th)
63Kenny
(5th seed)
8:00 pm
(G3)
Alan
(1st)
52Hanson
(8th)
53Ryan
(6th seed)
9:00 pm
(G4)
Kyle
(3rd)
59Ryan
(6th)
66Hanson
(8th seed)
8/19/19
6:00 pm
(G5)
Graham
(LG2)
Kyle
(LG4)
Hanson
(7pm lower seed)
7:00 pm
(G6)
Hanson
(WG3)
Kenny
(WG1)
Graham
(6pm lower seed)
8:00 pm
(G7)
Jason
(WG2)
Ryan
(WG4)
Kenny
(7pm higher seed)
9:00 pm
(G8)
Alan
(LG3)
Ugo
(LG1)
Ryan
(8pm lower seed)
8/26/19
6:00 pm
(G9)
(LG7)(WG8)(7:00pm lower seed)
7:00 pm
(G10)
(LG6)(WG5)(LG9)
8:00 pm
(G11)
(WG9)(WG10)(9:00pm lower seed)
9:00 pm
(G12)
(WG6)(WG7)(LG11)
9/2/19NO GAMES
9/9/19
7:00 pm
(G13)
(LG12)(WG11)(WG12)
8:00 pm
(G14)
(WG12)(WG13)LG13
9/16/19
7:00 pm
(G15)
(LG14)(WG14)IF NECESSARY